240,000+ contacts and 142,000+ email addresses

College and university faculty and department chairs who teach courses in medicine and dentistry, nursing and allied health courses. More than 50,000 faculty available at home address. Can be selected by 2 year, 4 year, or graduate level program; by public or private institution, or by subject or course taught. Each record includes the name of the faculty member or administrator, and name and full address of the college or university. Email addresses additional.



SubjectAt CollegeAt Home
Allergy and Immunology27631709
Allied Health - General3027318177
Allied Health Department Chairpersons29091968
Anesthesiology81535114
Biomedical Technology774327
Biostatistics595351
Cardiovascular Medicine23841317
Chiropractic453305
Clinical Medicine20101231
Clinical Nursing2302814095
Community Medicine/Public Health49082771
Dental Technology35332241
Dermatology21451424
Emergency Medicine44982777
Endocrinology657328
Epidemiology1608926
Family Medicine71274329
Gastroenterology987552
Geriatric Medicine645394
Gerontology24001447
Hematology800420
Internal Medicine3754424069
Medical Technology2469114749
Medicine Department Chairpersons42042684
Nephrology/Renal Medicine543282
Neurology100286189
Nursing - General3298319848
Nursing Department Chairpersons1323828
Nutrition in Medicine14574
Obstetrics/Gynecology77764780
Oncology1505913
Ophthalmology38542474
Optometry1261765
Orthopedics41322694
Osteopathic Medicine448275
Otorhinolaryngology25581655
Pediatrics2492915215
Pharmacology28601733
Pharmacy128217731
Physical and Occupational Therapy54483421
Physical Rehabilitation Medicine18131133
Podiatry12186
Preventative Medicine1172737
Psychiatry1678610600
Public Health Nursing21611304
Pulmonary Medicine837454
Radiology95645883
Rheumatology343197
Science for Nursing59833537
Sports Medicine6746
Surgery146569159
Urology1415917


Pricing
Email Deployment or PurchaseCall for Pricing (800) 729-2600
info@firstmark.com
1-time use
  Mail Only $ 100/1,000 ($495 min)
  With Phone* $ 125/1,000 ($595 min)
  Home Addresses**$ 100/1,000 ($595 min)
Multi-use
  Mail Only $ 250/1,000 ($495 min)
  With Phone* $ 275/1,000 ($595 min)
  Home Addresses**$ 250/1,000 ($595 min)
Variables $ 200/1,000 ($200 min)
Data Output$ 50 flat
*at school address only**Available for K-12 only
Additional charges may apply

Fill out the following and an expert will contact you within 24 hours: