175,000+ contacts and 3,550+ email addresses

Dentists in more than 130,000 dental offices. Can be selected by specialty or geography. Each record includes the practice name where available, full address and name of one dentist. Email addresses additional.

Specialty Dentists Offices
General Practice134812100164
Endodontics51893593
Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery90266388
Orthodontics1202711135
Pediatric Dentistry67854623
Periodontics54594642
Prosthodontics27172371
Public Health122115


Pricing
Email Deployment or PurchaseCall for Pricing (800) 729-2600
info@firstmark.com
1-time use
  Mail Only $ 100/1,000 ($495 min)
  With Phone $ 150/1,000 ($595 min)
Multi-use with Phone$ 200/1,000 ($795 min)
Variables $ 200/1,000 ($200 min)
Data Output$ 50 flat
*Additional charges may apply

Fill out the following and an expert will contact you within 24 hours: