200,000+ contacts and 100,000+ email addresses

Physicians with a hospital affiliation.
There are more than 6,800 hospitals available for linkage.
Each record includes the practice name where available, full address,
name of the physician, and name of the hospital.
Email addresses additional.



Specialty Affiliate   Based
Addiction Medicine296194
Adolescent Medicine681588
Allergy1497160
Allergy & Immunology1032357
Anesthesiology135717839
Bariatrician223137
Cardiovascular Disease73024330
Critical Care Medicine10401396
Dermatology4044744
Diabetes437142
Emergency Medicine115722854
Endocrinology1454912
Reproductive Endo1057150
Family Practice2104610426
Gastroenterology47232078
General Practice38051238
Geriatrics2175930
Hematology1867734
Infectious Diseases11731769
Internal Medicine2879028178
Neonatal-Perinatal Med3571970
Nephrology22711176
Neurology36762653
Obstetrics & Gynecology95924175
Gynecology2127326
Obstetrics617205
Occupational Medicine690355
Oncology23261535
Hematology Oncology8961482
Radiation Oncology6791402
Ophthalmology79871450
Otorhinolaryngology3686991
Pain Management432706
Pathology5334440
Pediatrics1307711585
Pediatric Allergy360104
Pediatric Cardiology341635
Pediatric Neurology283198
Pediatric Psychiatry699374
Physical Med & Rehab13451819
Psychiatry48247549
Psychoanalysis3435929
Pulmonary Disease30621757
Radiology8388113
Diagnostic Radiol3435929
Rheumatology1462680
Surgery, General75714625
Cardiovascular Surg768526
Colon & Rectal Surg666175
Hand Surgery1662194
Head & Neck Surg1018154
Neurological Surgery1253866
Orthopedic Surgery63252550
Orth Surg/Sprts Med2185149
Plastic Surgery4092676
Thoracic Surgery1056736
Trauma Surgery225265
Urological Surgery39341133
Vascular Surgery2361503
Phone Numbers100%100%


Pricing
Email Deployment or PurchaseCall for Pricing (800) 729-2600
info@firstmark.com
1-time use
  Mail Only $ 100/1,000 ($495 min)
  With Phone $ 150/1,000 ($595 min)
Multi-use with Phone$ 200/1,000 ($595 min)
Variables $ 200/1,000 ($200 min)
Data Output$ 50 flat
Additional charges may apply

Fill out the following and an expert will contact you within 24 hours: